Staff and Student Rosters
Union Academy at Belleville


Individuals found: 57

Union Academy Alphabetical Listing
Name Residence Term Grade/Course Graduated
Taber   Willis  not listed  1875  Vocal Music   
Talcott   Amelia D  Belleville, NY  1860     
Talcott   Charles  Belleville, NY  1865-1866  Preparatory   
Talcott   Del  Belleville, NY  1865-1866  Junior-Ornamental   
Tanner   E J  Lafargeville, NY  1865-1866  Junior-Comercial   
Tanner   J Wesley  Salisbury Centre  1875     
Taylor   Angerose  Belleville, NY  1860     
Taylor   Clara M  Rural Hill, NY  1886-1887     
Taylor   D E  Belleville, NY  1865-1866  Preparatory-Comercial   
Taylor   Myra R  Rural Hill, NY  1886-1887     
Taylor   William H H  Henderson, NY  1860     
Tear   Hattie L        1880 
Teear   Hattie L  Belleville, NY  1875  Instrumental Music / Vocal Music   
Terry   Harriet A  Henderson, NY  1893  First Year   
Terry   Harriett A        1896 
Terry   Harriett A  Henderson, NY  1896  Fourth Year   
Terry   S C  Watertown, NY  1865-1866  Junior   
Thayer   Helen  Henderson, NY  1865-1866  Preparatory   
Thomas   Arthur N        1903 
Thomas   Arthur N  Adams Center, NY  1900  Third Year (Literary)   
Thomas   Arthur N  Adams Centre, NY  1902  Post-Graduate-Unclassified-piano   
Thomas   Cynthia J        1903 
Thomas   Cynthia J  Adams, NY  1900  First Year (Literary)   
Thomas   Cynthia J  Adams, NY  1902  Junior   
Thomas   Frank B  Adams, NY  1886-1887     
Thomas   George  Adams, NY  1911  First Year   
Thomas   George C  Adams, NY  1886-1887  Music   
Thomas   Ira A  Adams, NY  1900  Preliminary Year (Literary)   
Thomas   Ruth A  Adams, NY  1900  First Year (Literary)   
Thomas   Ruth A  Adams, NY  1900  Unclassfied   
Thomas   Ruth A  Adams, NY  1902  Sophomore-Unclassified-piano   
Thompson   Bodwell  Copenhagen, NY  1860     
Thompson   LaRue P    1830  Officer-A B Tutor   
Thompson   M Maud        1898 
Thompson   M Maude  Ellisburg, NY  1898  Fourth Year   
Thompson   Maude  Ellisburg, NY  1893  Special   
Thompson   Maude  Ellisburg, NY  1902  Unclassified-piano   
Thompson   Maude M  Ellisburg, NY  1896  Second Year   
Tobey   Albert B  Sandy Creek, NY  1860     
Torbert   C D  Camden  1865-1866  Preparatory   

[First] [Prev] Showing page 1 of 2 pages [Next] [Last]

Go to page

[ Return to UAB Main ]