Staff and Student Rosters
Union Academy at Belleville


Individuals found: 97

Union Academy Catalog: 1896-1897
Name Residence Term Grade/Course Graduated
Babcock   Fales J  Henderson, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Babcock   Frank J  Smithville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Barney   Howard W  Belleville, NY  1896  Fourth Year   
Bell   M Westcott  Sackets Harbor, NY  1896  Special   
Bigelow   George T  Belleville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Boomer   Blanche C  Belleville, NY  1896  Second Year   
Boomer   Grace  Belleville, NY  1896  Fourth Year   
Bull   George A  Rural Hill, NY  1896  Third Year   
Butler   J Edward  Sackets Harbor, NY  1896  Second Year   
Butler   Laura M  Sackets Harbor, NY  1896  Special   
Butler   Marion O  Sackets Harbor, NY  1896  Second Year   
Campbell   Lizzie  Smithville, NY  1896  Second Year   
Carpenter   Lena M  Henderson, NY  1896  Third Year   
Casler   Lloyd H  Henderson, NY  1896  Fourth Year   
Chapman   Ross M  Belleville, NY  1896  Second Year   
Clyde   Fred E  Belleville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Coburn   Blanche  Belleville, NY  1896  Special   
Collins   Fred J  Belleville, NY  1896  Third Year   
Collins   Josie A  Belleville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Collins   Mary  Belleville, NY  1896  Special   
Converse   Clara  Woodville, NY  1896  Special   
Denison   Mae B  Ellisburg, NY  1896  Second Year   
Dexter   Beulah C  Belleville, NY  1896  Fourth Year   
Dexter   Merle C  Belleville, NY  1896  Special   
Doane   Nellie  Belleville, NY  1896  Special   
Dodge   Lora L  Bishop Street, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Dodge   Warren C  Bishop Street, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Dudley   Joseph B  Belleville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Fillmore   Arthur M  Rural Hill, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Filson   J Pierce  Diamond  1896  Third Year   
Frame   Fanny L  Belleville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Frame   Roxy  Belleville, NY  1896  Special   
Gannett   Avery A  Sackets Harbor, NY  1896  Fourth year   
Garvin   May  Belleville, NY  1896  Special   
Gaylord   J Karl  Belleville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Green   Flora  Belleville, NY  1896  Special   
Hamilton   Sadie J  Sackets Harbor, NY  1896  Second Year   
Holbrook   Mate  Belleville, NY  1896  Special   
Johnson   Grace L  Belleville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   
Johnson   Lena B  Belleville, NY  1896  Preliminary Year   

[First] [Prev] Showing page 1 of 3 pages [Next] [Last]

Go to page

[ Return to UAB Main ]